TABELA LA LIGA

M Drużyna MR Z R P B+ B- B= Punkty
1. FC Barcelona 15 11 1 3 41 18 +23 34
2. Real Madryt 15 11 3 1 32 11 +21 34
3. Sevilla 15 9 3 3 19 14 +5 30
4. Real Sociedad 15 8 2 5 26 18 +8 26
5. Athletic Bilbao 15 7 5 3 17 9 +8 26
6. Atletico Madryt 16 6 8 2 16 10 +6 26
7. Valencia 16 7 5 4 26 23 +3 26
8. Getafe 15 6 6 3 23 16 +7 24
9. Granada 16 7 3 6 23 20 +3 24
10. Osasuna 15 5 7 3 21 17 +4 22
11. Levante 16 6 2 8 20 25 -5 20
12. Villarreal 16 5 3 8 28 24 +4 19
13. Real Betis 15 5 4 6 19 25 -6 19
14. Valladolid 15 4 6 5 14 18 -4 18
15. Alaves 16 5 3 8 17 23 -6 18
16. Eibar 15 4 3 8 15 27 -12 15
17. Mallorca 16 4 2 10 16 28 -12 14
18. Celta Vigo 15 3 4 8 10 20 -10 13
19. Espanyol 16 2 3 11 10 30 -20 10
20. Leganes 15 1 2 12 8 25 -17 6

WYNIKI

Piątek – 16 sierpnia

Athletic Bilbao – FC Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
89′ Aritz Aduriz

Sobota – 17 sierpnia

Celta Vigo – Real Madryt 1:3 (0:1)
90+1′ Iker Losada – 12′ Karim Benzema, 61′ Toni Kroos, 80′ Lucas

Valencia – Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
58′ Kevin Gameiro – 90+11′ Mikel Oyarzabal (rzut karny)

Mallorca – Eibar 2:1 (1:0)
4′ Daniel Rodriguez, 75′ Paulo Oliveira (samobójczy) – 57′ Paulo Oliveira

Leganes – Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
75′ Chimy Avila

Villarreal – Granada 4:4 (1:1)
35′ Santi Cazorla (rzut karny), 53′ Moi Gomez, 65′ Gerard Moreno, 73′ Samuel Chukwueze – 45+6′ Fede Vico (rzut karny), 62′ Darwin Machis, 75′ Roberto Soldado, 81′ Antonio Puertas

Niedziela – 18 sierpnia

Alaves – Levante 1:0 (0:0)
54′ Joselu

Espanyol – Sevilla 0:2 (0:1)
44′ Sergio Reguilon, 86′ Nolito

Real Betis – Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
68′ Loren – 63′ Sergio Guardiola, 89′ Oscar Plano

Atletico Madryt – Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
23′ Alvaro Morata

2. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 23 sierpnia

Granada – Sevilla 0:1 (0:0)
52′ Joan Jordan

Levante – Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)
68′ 73′ Marti Roger (obie bramki z rzutu karnego) – 3′ Gerard Moreno

Sobota – 24 sierpnia

Osasuna – Eibar 0:0 (0:0)

Real Madryt – Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
82′ Karim Benzema – 88′ Sergi Guardiola

Celta Vigo – Valencia 1:0 (1:0)
15′ Gabriel Fernandez

Getafe – Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
12′ Jaime Mata – 6′ Raul Garcia

Niedziela – 25 sierpnia

Alaves – Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)

Mallorca – Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
83′ Martin Odegaard

Leganes – Atletico Madryt 0:1 (0:1)
71′ Vitolo

Barcelona – Real Betis 5:2 (1:1)
41′ 50′ Antoine Griezmann, 56′ Carles Perez, 60′ Jordi Alba, 77′ Arturo Vidal – 15′ Nabil Fekir, 79′ Loren

3. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 30 sierpnia

Sevilla – Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
81′ Franco Vazquez – 84′ Denis Suarez

Athletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
11′ Inaki Williams, 28′ Raul Garcia

Sobota – 31 sierpnia

Osasuna – FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
7′ 81′ Roberto Torres (druga bramka z rzutu karnego) – 51′ Anssumane Fati, 64′ Arthur

Getafe – Alaves 1:1 (1:1)
24′ Jorge Molina – 31′ Joselu

Levante – Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
83′ Sergio Leon, 90+3′ Jose Morales

Real Betis – Leganes 2:1 (0:0)
54′ Loren, 61′ Nabil Fekir – 50′ Martin Braithwaite

Niedziela – 1 września

Valencia – Mallorca 2:0 (1:0)
43′ 57′ Daniel Parejo (obie bramki z rzutu karnego)

Atletico Madryt – Eibar 3:2 (1:2)
27′ Joao Felix, 52′ Vitolo, 90′ Thomas – 7′ Charles, 19′ Anaitz Arbilla

Espanyol – Granada 0:3 (0:1)
13′ Antonio Puertas, 68′ Carlos Fernandez, 74′ Ramon Azeez

Villarreal – Real Madryt 2:2 (1:1)
12′ Gerard Moreno, 74′ Moi Gomez – 45+1′ 86′ Gareth Bale

4. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 13 września

Mallorca – Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)

Sobota – 14 września

Real Madryt – Levante 3:2 (3:0)
25′ 31′ Karim Benzema, 40′ Casemiro – 49′ Borja Mayoral, 75′ Gonzalo Melero

Leganes – Villarreal 0:3 (0:2)
26′ 90+3′ Gerard Moreno, 39′ Jonathan Silva (samobójczy)

Real Sociedad – Atletico Madryt 2:0 (0:0)
58′ Martin Odegaard, 61′ Nacho Monreal

FC Barcelona – Valencia 5:2 (2:1)
2′ Anssumane Fati, 7′ Frenkie de Jong, 51′ Gerard Pique, 61′ 82′ Luis Suarez – 27′ Kevin Gameiro, 90+2′ Maximiliano Gomez

Niedziela – 15 września

Eibar – Espanyol 1:2 (0:0)
58′ Ivan Ramis – 76′ Facundo Ferreyra, 79′ Esteban Granero

Alaves – Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
37′ Joan Jordan

Celta Vigo – Granada 0:2 (0:1)
45+6′ German Sanchez, 54′ Yangel Herrera

Valladolid – Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
65′ Pablo Hervias – 81′ Robert Ibanez

Betis – Getafe 1:1 (0:1)
73′ Joaquin (rzut karny) – 15′ Jaime Mata (rzut karny)

5. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 20 września

Osasuna – Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)

Sobota – 21 września

Villarreal – Valladolid 2:0 (0:0)
77′ Santi Cazorla (rzut karny), 89′ Javier Ontiveros

Levante – Eibar 0:0 (0:0)

Atletico Madryt – Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)

Granada – FC Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
2′ Ramon Azeez, 66′ Alvaro Vadillo (rzut karny)

Niedziela – 22 września

Getafe – Mallorca 4:2 (2:0)
7′ Iddrisu Baba (samobójczy), 33′ Jorge Molina (rzut karny), 63′ Allan Nyom, 84′ Angel – 70′ 77′ Ante Budimir

Espanyol – Real Sociedad 1:3 (0:2)
71′ Joseba Zaldua (samobójczy) – 18′ 34′ Willian Jose, 75′ Alexander Isak

Valencia – Leganes 1:1 (1:1)
21′ Daniel Parejo (rzut karny) – 35′ Oscar

Athletic Bilbao – Leganes 2:0 (1:0)
38′ Raul Garcia (rzut karny), 72′ Iker Muniain

Sevilla – Real Madryt 0:1 (0:0)
64′ Karim Benzema

6. KOLEJKA

Wtorek – 24 września 

Valladolid – Granada 1:1 (1:1)
12′ Oscar Plano – 42′ Carlos Fernandez

Betis – Levante 3:1 (1:1)
45+3′ 48′ Loren, 67′ Borja Iglesias – 7′ Hernani

FC Barcelona – Villarreal 2:1 (2:1)
6′ Antoine Griezmann, 15′ Arthur – 44′ Santi Cazorla

Środa – 25 września

Leganes – Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
61′ Oscar – 59′ Raul Garcia (rzut karny)

Mallorca – Atletico Madryt 0:2 (0:1)
26′ Diego Costa, 64′ Joao Felix

Valencia – Getafe 3:3 (3:1)
30’34’ Maximiliano Gomez, 39′ Lee Kangin – 1′ Jaime Mata, 66′ Jason, 69′ Angel

Real Madryt – Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
36′ Junior Vinicius, 72′ Rodrygo

Czwartek – 26 września

Eibar – Sevilla 3:2 (0:2)
66′ Fabian Orellana (rzut karny), 77′ Pedro Leon, 82′ Cote – 11′ Lucas Ocampos, 33′ Oliver Torres

Celta Vigo – Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
90+5′ Santi Mina – 48′ Adria Giner Pedrosa

Real Sociedad – Alaves 3:0 (3:0)
19′ 41′ Mikel Oyarzabal (druga bramka z rzutu karnego), 32′ Willian Jose

7. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 27 września

Villarreal – Betis 5:1 (1:0)
39′ 76′ Karl Toko Ekambi, 68′ Santi Cazorla (rzut karny), 90+2′ Gerard Moreno, 90+4′ Samuel Chukwueze – 48′ Emerson

Sobota – 28 września

Athletic Bilbao – Valencia 0:1 (0:1)
27′ Denis Cheryshev

Getafe – FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
41′ Luis Suarez, 49′ Firpo Junior

Granada – Leganes 1:0 (1:0)
28′ Antonio Puertas

Atletico Madryt – Real Madryt 0:0 (0:0)

Niedziela – 29 września

Espanyol – Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
25′ Michel (rzut karny), 90+4′ Oscar Plano

Eibar – Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
47′ Edu Exposito, 60′ Fabian Orellana

Alaves – Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
76′ Lucas Perez (rzut karny), 86′ Joselu

Levante – Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
4′ Hernani – 57′ Ruben Garcia

Sevilla – Real Sociedad 3:2 (1:1)
18′ Nolito, 47′ Lucas Ocampos, 80′ Franco Vazquez – 4′ Mikel Oyarzabal, 87′ Portu

8. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 4 października

Betis – Eibar 1:1 (0:1)
66′ Loren – 34′ Fabian Orellana (rzut karny)

Sobota – 5 października

Leganes – Levante 1:2 (0:1)
76′ Martin Braithwaite – 45+2′ Marti Roger (rzut karny), 49′ Jose Campana

Real Madryt – Granada 4:2 (2:0)
2′ Karim Benzema, 45+1′ Eden Hazard, 61′ Luka Modrić, 90+2′ James Rodriguez – 69′ Darwin Machis (rzut karny), 77′ Domingos Duarte

Valencia – Alaves 2:1 (1:0)
27′ Maximiliano Gomez, 83′ Daniel Parejo (rzut karny) – Lucas Perez (Alaves)

Osasuna – Villarreal 2:1 (0:1)
46′ Facundo Roncaglia, 79′ Chimy Avila – 5′ Pau Francisco Torres

Niedziela – 6 października

Mallorca – Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
37′ Ante Budimir, 73′ Salva Sevilla

Celta Vigo – Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
74′ Iago Aspas

Valladolid – Atletico Madryt 0:0 (0:0)

Real Sociedad – Getafe 1:2 (1:0)
5′ Mikel Merino -69′ Jaime Mata, 89′ Nemanja Maksimović

FC Barcelona – Sevilla 4:0 (3:0)
27′ Luis Suarez, 32′ Arturo Vidal, 35′ Ousmane Dembele, 78′ Leo Messi

9. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 18 października

Granada – Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
38′ Domingos Duarte

Sobota – 19 października

Eibar – FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
13′ Antoine Griezmann, 58′ Leo Messi, 66′ Luis Suarez

Atletico Madryt – Valencia 1:1 (1:0)
36′ Diego Costa (rzut karny) – 82′ Daniel Parejo

Getafe – Leganes 2:0 (0:0)
64′ 84′ Angel

Mallorca – Real Madryt 1:0 (1:0)
7′ Lago Junior

Niedziela – 20 października

Alaves – Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
50′ Lisandro Magallan, 82′ Lucas Perez

Real Sociedad – Betis 3:1 (2:1)
22′ Javi Garcia (samobójczy), 36′ Willian Jose, 58′ Portu – 12′ Loren

Espanyol – Villarreal 0:1 (0:1)
17′ Karl Toko Ekambi

Athletic Bilbao – Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
33′ Inaki Williams – 71′ Inigo Martinez (samobójczy)

Sevilla – Levante 1:0 (0:0)
86′ Luuk de Jong

10. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 25 października

Villarreal – Alaves 4:1 (1:0)
13′ 65′ Karl Toko Ekambi, 84′ Gerard Moreno, 90+1′ Javier Ontiveros – 50′ Lucas Perez

Sobota – 26 października

Leganes – Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
31′ Martin Braithwaite4

Valladolid – Eibar 2:0 (2:0)
10′ Sergio Guardiola, 39′ Mohammed Salisu

Atletico Madryt – Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (1:0)
28′ Saul, 64′ Alvaro Morata

Niedziela – 27 października

Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
82′ Alexander Isak

Granada – Betis 1:0 (0:0)
61′ Alvaro Vadillo

Levante – Espanyol 0:1 (0:1)
38′ Bernardo

Sevilla – Getafe 2:0 (0:0)
69′ Chicharito, 78′ Lucas Ocampos

Osasuna – Valencia 3:1 (1:1)
34′ Oier, 48′ Ruben Garcia, 80′ Pervis Estupinan – 14′ Rodrigo

11. KOLEJKA

Wtorek – 29 października

Alaves – Atletico Madryt 1:1 (0:0)
83′ Lucas Perez – 70′ Alvaro Morata

FC Barcelona – Valladolid 5:1 (3:1)
2′ Clement Lenglet, 29′ Arturo Vidal, 34′ 75′ Leo Messi, 77′ Luis Suarez – 15′ Kiko

Środa – 30 października

Real Sociedad – Levante 1:2 (0:2)
47′ Willian Jose – 24′ Enis Bardhi, 40′ Borja Mayoral

Valencia – Sevilla 1:1 (0:1)
81′ Ruben Sobrino – 45+3′ Lucas Ocampos

Athletic Bilbao – Espanyol 3:0 (2:0)
4′ 17′ Iker Muniain, 79′ Victor Gomez (samobójczy)

Betis – Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
8′ Emerson, 90′ Nabil Fekir – 70′ Iago Aspas (rzut karny)

Real Madryt – Leganes 5:0 (3:0)
7′ Rodrygo, 8′ Toni Kroos, 24′ Sergio  Ramos (rzut karny), 69′ Karim Benzema (rzut karny), 90+1′ Luka Jović

Czwartek – 31 października

Eibar – Villarreal 2:1 (0:0)
62′ Kike, 90+5′ Fabian Orellana – 88′ Gerard Moreno

Mallorca – Osasuna 2:2 (1:0)
21′ Lago Junior (rzut karny), 75′ Salva Sevilla (rzut karny) – 69′ Marc Cardona, 77′ Ruben Garcia

Getafe – Granada 3:1 (2:0)
35′ Angel, 41′ Mauro Arambarri, 88′ David Timor – 74′ Antonio Puertas

12. KOLEJKA

Sobota – 2 listopada

Espanyol – Valencia 1:2 (1:0)
31′ Marc Roca (rzut karny) – 69′ Daniel Parejo (rzut karny), 80′ Maximiliano Gomez

Levante – FC Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
61′ Jose Campana, 63′ Borja Mayoral, 68′ Nemanja Radoja – 38′ Leo Messi (rzut karny)

Sevilla – Atletico Madryt 1:1 (1:0)
28′ Franco Vazquez – 60′ Alvaro Morata

Real Madryt – Betis 0:0 (0:0)

Niedziela – 3 listopada

Valladolid – Mallorca 3:0 (1:0)
40′ Joaquin Fernandez, 50′ Enes Unal (rzut karny), 90+4′ Sandro Ramirez

Villarreal – Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)

Osasuna – Alaves 4:2 (3:1)
20′ Ruben Garcia, 26′ Chimy Avila, 45+6′ Roberto Torres (rzut karny), 55′ Juan Villar (rzut karny) – 27′ Victor Laguardia, 51′ Lucas Perez (rzut karny)

Celta Vigo – Getafe 0:1 (0:1)
37′ Kenedy

Leganes – Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
6′ Youssef En Nesyri – 17′ Charles, 84′ Kike

Granada – Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
36′ Alvaro Vadillo – 21, 89′ Portu

13. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 8 listopada

Real Sociedad – Leganes 1:1 (0:0)
63′ Mikel Merino – 78′ Youssef En Nesyri

Sobota – 9 listopada

Alaves – Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
26′ Joselu, 32′ Tomas Pina, 75′ Lucas Perez (rzut karny)

Valencia – Granada 2:0 (0:0)
74′ Daniel Wass, 90+7′ Ferran Torres

Eibar – Real Madryt 0:4 (0:3)
17′ 29′ Karim Benzema (druga bramka z rzutu karnego), 20′ Sergio Ramos (rzut karny), 61′ Federico Valverde

FC Barcelona – Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:1)
23′ 45+1′ 48′ Leo Messi (pierwsza bramka z rzutu karnego), 85′ Sergio Busquets – 42′ Lucas Olaza

Niedziela – 10 listopada

Mallorca – Villarreal 3:1 (1:0)
13′ Lago Junior (rzut karny), 23′ Daniel Rodriguez (rzut karny), 53′  Takefusa Kubo – 49′ Santi Cazorla (rzut karny)+

Athletic Bilbao – Levante 2:1 (1:0)
57′ Iker Muniain, 88′ Ander Capa – 45+1′ Sergio Postigo

Atletico Madryt – Espanyol 3:1 (1:1)
45+1′ Angel Correa, 58′ Alvaro Morata, 90+1′ Koke – 38′ Sergi Darder

Getafe – Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)

Real Betis – Sevilla 1:2 (1:1)
45′ Loren – 13′ Lucas Ocampos, 55′ Luuk de Jong

14. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 22 listopada

Levante – Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
52′ Marti Roger, 73′ Ruben Rochina – 65′ Daniel Rodriguez

Sobota – 23 listopada

Leganes – FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
12′ Youssef En Nesyri – 53′ Luis Suarez, 79′ Arturo Vidal

Real Betis – Valencia 2:1 (1:1)
37′ Joaquin, 90+3′ Sergio Canales – 32′ Maximiliano Gomez

Granada – Atletico Madryt 1:1 (0:0)
67′ German Sanchez – 60′ Renan Lodi

Real Madryt – Real Sociedad 3:1 (1:1)
37′ Karim Benzema, 47′ Federico Valverde, 74′ Luka Modrić – 2′ Willian Jose

Niedziela – 24 listopada

Espanyol – Getafe 1:1 (1:1)
45′ Wu Lei – 3′ Jaime Mata

Osasuna – Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
76′ Chimy Avila – 21′ Inaki Williams, 79′ Kenan Kodro

Eibar – Alaves 0:2 (0:0)
85′ 90+1′ Joselu

Villarreal – Celta Vigo 1:3 (0:0)
59′ Samuel Chukwueze – 54′ Pione Sisto, 79′ 90+4′ Iago Aspas

Valladolid – Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
13′ Ever Banega

15. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 29 listopada

Celta Vigo – Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)

Sobota – 30 listopada

Alaves – Real Madryt 1:2 (0:0)
65′ Lucas Perez (rzut karny) – 52′ Sergio Ramos, 69′ Dani Carvajal

Real Sociedad – Eibar 4:1 (1:1)
25′ Robin Le Normand, 47′ Mikel Oyarzabal, 57′ Willian Jose, 80′ Martin Odegaard – 35′ Pape Diop

Mallorca – Real Betis 1:2 (0:2)
55′ Lago Junior (rzut karny) – 7′ Joaquin, 33′ Nabil Fekir

Valencia – Villarreal 2:1 (0:0)
49′ Rodrigo, 70′ Ferran Torres – 54′ Andre-Frank Zambo

Niedziela – 1 grudnia

Sevilla – Leganes 1:0 (0:0)
63′ Diego Carlos

Athletic Bilbao – Granada 2:0 (1:0)
41′ Raul Garcia (rzut karny), 83′ Yuri Berchiche

Espanyol – Osasuna 2:4 (1:0)
20′ Marc Roca (rzut karny), 90+3′ Jonathan Calleri – 46′ Ruben Garcia, 49′ Chimy Avila, 84′ Jon Moncayola, 90+2′ Roberto Torres (rzut karny)

Getafe – Levante 4:0 (0:0)
54′ Leandro Cabrera, 60′ Jorge Molina, 67′ Angel, 78′ David Timor

Atletico Madryt – FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
86′ Leo Messi

16. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 6 grudnia

Villarreal – Atletico Madryt 0:0 (0:0)

Sobota – 7 grudnia

Real Madryt – Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
37′ Raphael Varane, 79′ Karim Benzema

Granada – Alaves 3:0 (0:0)
48′ Carlos Fernandez, 58′ Roberto Soldado (rzut karny), 77′ Yangel Herrera

Levante – Valencia 2:4 (2:1)
11′ 20′ Marti Roger (druga bramka z rzutu karnego) – 45+3′ Marti Roger (samobójczy), 57′ 59′ Kevin Gameiro, 88′ Ferran Torres

FC Barcelona – Mallorca 5:2 (4:1)
7′ Antoine Griezmann, 17′ 41′ 83′ Leo Messi, 43′ Luis Suarez – 35′ 64′ Ante Budimir

STRZELCY

12 GOLI:

Leo Messi (FC Barcelona)

11 GOLI:

Karim Benzema (Real Madryt)

8 GOLI:

Lucas Perez (Alaves)

Luis Suarez (FC Barcelona)

Loren (Real Betis)

Gerard Moreno (Villarreal)

7 GOLI:

Willian Jose (Real Sociedad)

6 GOLI:

Joselu (Alaves)

Angel (Getafe)

Marti Roger (Levante)

Daniel Parejo (Valencia), Maximiliano Gomez Valencia)

5 GOLI:

Raul Garcia (Athletic Bilbao)

Alvaro Morata (Atletico Madryt)

Antoine Griezmann (FC Barcelona)

Jaime Mata (Getafe)

Ante Budimir (Mallorca)

Ruben Garcia (Osasuna), Chimy Avila (Osasuna)

Mikel Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad)

Lucas Ocampos (Sevilla)

Karl Toko Ekambi (Villarreal), Santi Cazorla (Villarreal)

4 GOLE:

Iker Muniain (Athletic Bilbao)

Iago Aspas (Celta Vigo)

Arturo Vidal (FC Barcelona)

Fabian Orellana (Eibar)

Antonio Puertas (Granada)

Lago Junior (Mallorca)

Roberto Torres (Osasuna)

Nabil Fekir (Real Betis)

Portu (Real Sociedad)

Kevin Gameiro (Valencia)

3 GOLE:

Inaki Williams (Athletic Bilbao)

Jorge Molina (Getafe)

Alvaro Vadillo (Granada), Carlos Fernandez (Granada)

Martin Braithwaite (Leganes), Youssef En Nesyri (Leganes)

Borja Mayoral (Levante)

Daniel Rodriguez (Mallorca)

Joaquin (Real Betis)

Sergio Ramos (Real Madryt)

Martin Odegaard (Real Sociedad)

Oscar Plano (Real Valladolid), Sergi Guardiola (Real Valladolid)

Franco Vazquez (Sevilla)

Ferran Torres (Valencia)

Samuel Chukwueze (Villarreal)

2 GOLE:

Joao Felix (Atletico Madryt), Diego Costa (Atletico Madryt)

Charles (Eibar), Kike (Eibar)

Marc Roca (Espanyol)

Anssumane Fati (FC Barcelona), Arthur (FC Barcelona)

David Timor (Getafe)

Ramon Azeez (Granada), Darwin Machis (Granada), Domingos Duarte (Granada),  German Sanchez (Granada), Roberto Soldado (Granada), Yangel Herrera (Granada)

Oscar (Leganes)

Hernani (Levante), Jose Campana (Levante)

Salva Sevilla (Mallorca)

Emerson (Real Betis)

Gareth Bale (Real Madryt), Toni Kroos (Real Madryt), Rodrygo (Real Madryt), Luka Modrić (Real Madryt), Federico Valverde (Real Madryt)

Alexander Isak (Real Sociedad), Mikel Merino (Real Sociedad)

Joan Jordan (Sevilla), Nolito (Sevilla), Luuk de Jong (Sevilla)

Rodrigo (Valencia)

Moi Gomez (Villarreal), Javier Ontiveros (Villarreal)

1 GOL:

Lisandro Magallan (Alaves), Victor Laguardia (Alaves), Tomas Pina (Alaves)

Aritz Aduriz (Athletic Bilbao), Ander Capa (Athletic Bilbao), Kenan Kodro (Athletic Bilbao), Yuri Berchiche (Athletic Bilbao)

Vitolo (Atletico Madryt), Thomas (Atletico Madryt), Saul (Atletico Madryt), Angel Correa (Atletico Madryt), Koke (Atletico Madryt), Renan Lodi (Atletico Madryt)

Iker Losada (Celta Vigo), Gabriel Fernandez (Celta Vigo), Denis Suarez (Celta Vigo), Santi Mina (Celta Vigo), Lucas Olaza (Celta Vigo), Pione Sisto (Celta Vigo)

Paulo Oliveira (Eibar), Anaitz Arbilla (Eibar), Ivan Ramis (Eibar), Pedro Leon (Eibar), Cote (Eibar), Edu Exposito (Eibar), Pape Diop (Eibar)

Facundo Ferreyra (Espanyol), Esteban Granero (Espanyol), Adria Giner Pedrosa (Espanyol), Bernardo (Espanyol),  Sergi Darder (Espanyol), Wu Lei (Espanyol), Jonathan Calleri (Espanyol)

Carles Perez (FC Barcelona), Jordi Alba (FC Barcelona), Frenkie de Jong (FC Barcelona), Gerard Pique (FC Barcelona), Firpo Junior (FC Barcelona), Ousmane Dembele (FC Barcelona), Clement Lenglet (FC Barcelona), Sergio Busquets (FC Barcelona)

Allan Nyom (Getafe), Jason (Getafe), Nemanja Maksimović (Getafe), Mauro Arambarri (Getafe), Kenedy (Getafe), Leandro Cabrera (Getafe)

Fede Vico (Granada)

Sergio Leon (Levante), Jose Morales (Levante), Gonzalo Melero (Levante), Enis Bardhi (Levante), Nemanja Radoja (Levante), Sergio Postigo (Levante), Ruben Rochina (Levante)

Takefusa Kubo (Mallorca)

Robert Ibanez (Osasuna), Facundo Roncaglia (Osasuna), Oier (Osasuna), Pervis Estupinan (Osasuna), Marc Cardona (Osasuna), Juan Villar (Osasuna), Jon Moncayola (Osasuna)

Borja Iglesias (Real Betis), Sergio Canales (Real Betis)

Lucas (Real Madryt), Casemiro (Real Madryt), Junior Vinicius (Real Madryt), Eden Hazard (Real Madryt), James Rodriguez (Real Madryt), Luka Jović (Real Madryt), Dani Carvajal (Real Madryt), Raphael Varane (Real Madryt)

Nacho Monreal (Real Sociedad), Robin Le Normand (Real Sociedad)

Pablo Hervias (Real Valladolid), Michel (Real Valladolid), Mohammed Salisu (Real Valladolid), Kiko (Real Valladolid), Joaquin Fernandez (Real Valladolid), Enes Unal (Real Valladolid), Sandro Ramirez (Real Valladolid)

Sergio Reguilon (Sevilla), Oliver Torres (Sevilla), Chicharito (Sevilla), Ever Banega (Sevilla), Diego Carlos (Sevilla)

Lee Kangin (Valencia), Denis Cheryshev (Valencia), Ruben Sobrino (Valencia), Daniel Wass (Valencia)

Pau Francisco Torres (Villarreal), Andre-Frank Zambo (Villarreal)