TABELA EKSTRAKLASY

 

M Drużyna MR Z R P B+ B- B= Punkty
1. Legia Warszawa 15 9 2 4 28 16 +12 29
2. Piast Gliwice 15 8 4 3 19 11 +8 28
3. Pogoń Szczecin 15 8 4 3 17 12 +5 28
4. Cracovia 15 8 3 4 22 14 +8 27
5. Śląsk Wrocław 15 7 6 2 21 14 +7 27
6. Wisła Płock 15 8 2 5 20 22 -2 26
7. Jagiellonia Białystok 15 6 5 4 25 20 +5 23
8. Lechia Gdańsk 15 5 6 4 17 15 +2 21
9. Lech Poznań 15 5 5 6 24 18 +6 20
10. Zagłębie Lubin 15 5 4 6 25 23 +2 19
11. Raków Częstochowa 15 6 1 8 17 21 -4 19
12. Górnik Zabrze 15 3 7 5 14 19 -5 16
13. Arka Gdynia 15 3 3 9 12 23 -11 13
14. Korona Kielce 15 3 3 9 7 19 -12 12
15. ŁKS Łódź 15 3 2 10 15 26 -11 11
16. Wisła Kraków 15 3 2 10 14 26 -12 11

M – Miejsce
MR – Mecze rozegrane
Z – Zwycięstwa
R – Remisy
P – Porażki
B+ bramki strzelone
B- bramki stracone
B= bilans bramkowy

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 19 lipca

Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3 (0:2)
6′ Bartosz Bida, 18′ Jesus Imaz, 80′ Taras Romanczuk

ŁKS Łódź – Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)

Sobota – 20 lipca

Raków Częstochowa – Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
49′ Adnan Kovacević (rzut karny)

Wisła Kraków – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
62′ Dino Stiglec

Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
7′ Jorge Felix – 82′ Paweł Tomczyk

Niedziela – 21 lipca

Zagłębie Lubin – Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
5′ Damjan Bohar – 23′ Rafael Lopes

Legia Warszawa – Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:0)
59′ Sandro Kulenović – 61′ Adam Buksa, 84′ Zvonimir Kozulj

Poniedziałek – 22 lipca

Wisła Płock – Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
48′ Dominik Furman (rzut karny) – 75′ Igor Angulo

2. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 26 lipca

Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
74′ Jesus Jimenez

Lech Poznań – Wisła Płock 4:0 (1:0)
13′ Darko Jevtić (rzut karny), 72′ 90+3′ Christian Gytkjaer, 90+1′ Kamil Jóźwiak

Sobota – 27 lipca

Cracovia – ŁKS Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
90+1′ Sergiu Hanca – 16′ Łukasz Sekulski, 56′ Maksymilian Rozwandowicz (rzut karny)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
81′ Tomas Petrasek

Niedziela – 28 lipca

Korona Kielce – Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
45′ Michal Papadopoulos, 25′ Arvydas Novikovas, 90+4′ Valerian Gvilia

Lechia Gdańsk – Wisła Kraków 0:0 (0:0)

Śląsk Wrocław – Piast Gliwice 2:1 (0:1)
86′ Erik Exposito, 90+1′ Łukasz Broź (rzut karny) – Jorge Felix

Poniedziałek – 29 lipca

Pogoń Szczecin – Arka Gdynia 2:0 (0:0)
76′ Zvonimir Kozulj, 90+7′ Srdjan Spiridonović

3. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 2 sierpnia

Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1)
51′ Adam Deja – 18′ Jakub Żubrowski

Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (0:1)
70, Patryk Szysz, 78′ Łukasz Poręba – 39′ Patryk Klimala, 66′ Jesus Imaz

Sobota – 3 sierpnia

Raków Częstochowa – Cracovia 1:3 (1:2)
19′ Felicio Brown Forbes – 8′ Sergiu Hanca, 45′ Rafael Lopes, 56′ Cornel Rapa

ŁKS Łódź – Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:2)
32′ Dani Ramirez – 4′ Joao Amaral, 34′ Darko Jevtić

Niedziela – 4 sierpnia

Wisła Płock – Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1)
85′ Michał Nalepa (samobójczy) – 12′ Artur Sobiech, 75′ Rafał Wolski

Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)

Piast Gliwice – Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)

Poniedziałek – 5 sierpnia

Wisła Kraków – Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
90+4′ Chuca

4. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 9 sierpnia

Lech Poznań – Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (1:3)
14′ Darko Jevtić – 6′ Robert Pich (rzut karny), 16′ 26′ Łukasz Broź

Sobota – 10 sierpnia

Pogoń Szczecin – Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
55′ Kostas Triantafyllopoulos

Zagłębie Lubin – Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
3′ Sasa Zivec, 65′ Patryk Szysz

Górnik Zabrze – Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (0:0)
63′ Igor Sapała (samobójczy

Niedziela – 11 sierpnia

ŁKS Łódź – Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
77′ Artur Bogusz (samobójczy)

Cracovia – Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
35′ Sergiu Hanca

Poniedziałek – 12 sierpnia

Lechia Gdańsk – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:0)
25′ Artur Sobiech – 74′ Ognjen Mudrinski

Środa – 18 września

Wisła Płock – Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
40′ Grzegorz Kuświk

5. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 16 sierpnia

Wisła Kraków – ŁKS Łódź 4:0 (2:0)
23′ 90+2′ Paweł Brożek, 44′ David Niepsuj, 61′ Vukan  Savicević

Sobota – 17 sierpnia

Śląsk Wrocław – Cracovia 2:1 (1:0)
30′ Robert Pich, 87′ Mateusz Cholewiak – 71′ Rubio

Arka Gdynia – Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (2:0)
5′ Ivan Runje, 45+5′ Bartosz Bida, 71′ Jesus Imaz – 58′ Łukasz Wolsztyński

Niedziela – 18 sierpnia

Piast Gliwice – Wisła Płock 1:0 (1:0)
32′ Piotr Parzyszek

Legia Warszawa – Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
19′ Marko Vesović

Raków Częstochowa – Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
41′ Felicio Brown Forbes, 51′ Igor Sapała – 90+1′ Artur Sobiech (rzut karny)

Poniedziałek – 19 sierpnia

Korona Kielce – Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
17′ Sebastian Kowalczyk

6. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 23 sierpnia

Jagiellonia Białystok – Wisła Kraków 3:2 (2:1)
33′ 38′ 66′ Jesus Imaz – 44′ Paweł Brożek, 90+1′ Aleksander Buksa

Sobota – 24 sierpnia

Cracovia – Arka Gdynia 3:1 (2:0)
30′ Rafael Lopes, 45+3′ Sergiu Hanca (rzut karny), 90′ Pelle van Amersfoort – 90+4′ Davit Skhirtladze

Lechia Gdańsk – Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
54′ Sławomir Peszko – 37′ Przemysław Płacheta

Raków Częstochowa – Lech Poznań 2:3 (0:2)
51′ 74′ Petr Schwarz (obie bramki z rzutu karnego) – 30′ Karlo Muhar, 32′ 74′ Christian Gytkjaer

Górnik Zabrze – Korona Kielce 3:0 (2:0)
24′ Kamil Zapolnik, 45+2′ Jesus Jimenez, 90+2′ Igor Angulo (rzut karny)

ŁKS Łódź – Legia Warszawa 2:3 (1:0)
4′ 60′ Łukasz Sekulski (druga bramka z rzutu karnego) – 51′ Dominik Nagy, 72′ 81′ Jarosław Niezgoda

Zagłębie Lubin – Piast Gliwice 0:3 (0:1)
10′ Jorge Felix, 52′ Piotr Parzyszek, 90+4′ Gerard Badia

Poniedziałek – 26 sierpnia

Pogoń Szczecin – Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:10
14′ Srdjan Spiridonović – 11′ Ricardinho, 48′ Dominik Furman

7. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 30 sierpnia

Arka Gdynia – Górnik Zabrze 1:0 (0:0)
55′ Davit Skhirtladze

Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
43′ Ivan Runje, 58′ Jesus Imaz

Sobota – 31 sierpnia

Wisła Płock – ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:1)
3′ Grzegorz Kuświk, 75′ Giorgi Merebashvili – 18′ Łukasz Sekulski

Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:0)
87′ Jorge Felix (rzut karny) – 55′ Sławomir Peszko, 70′ Zarko Udovicić

Wisła Kraków – Zagłębie Lubin 4:2 (2:2)
19′ Michał Mak, 23′ 84′ Paweł Brożek, 58′ Kamil Wojtkowski –  27′ Sasa Zivec, 37′ Sasa Balić

Niedziela – 1 września

Śląsk Wrocław – Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
4′ Robert Pich – 22′ Adam Buksa

Lech Poznań – Cracovia 1:2 (0:1)
89′ Paweł Tomczyk – 27′ Cornel Rapa, 68′ Pelle van Amersfoort

Legia Warszawa – Raków Częstochowa 3:1 (2:0)
5′ 10′ 52′ Jarosław Niezgoda (trzecia bramka z rzutu karnego) – 90+3′ Tomas Petrasek

8. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 13 września

Zagłębie Lubin – Wisła Płock 5:0 (3:0)
14′ Sasa Zivec, 29′ Alan Czerwiński, 44′ Damjan Bohar, 90′ Bartosz Slisz, 90+2′ Dawid Pakulski

Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)

Sobota – 14 września

Raków Częstochowa – Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
31′ Jarosław Jach, 80′ Felicio Brown Forbes

Lechia Gdańsk – Lech Poznań 2:1 (2:1)
23′ Sławomir Peszko, 33′ Michał Nalepa – 45′ Christian Gytkjaer

Korona Kielce – Wisła Kraków 1:1 (0:1)
48′ Erik Pacinda – 38′ Paweł Brożek (rzut karny)

Niedziela – 15 września

Pogoń Szczecin – ŁKS Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
65′ Adam Buksa

Górnik Zabrze – Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)

Poniedziałek – 16 września

Cracovia – Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
42′ Tomas Huk (samobójczy), 48′ Michał Rakoczy

9. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 20 września

Piast Gliwice – Raków Częstochowa 2:1 (0:1)
78′ Jorge Felix (rzut karny), 81′ Michał Skóraś (samobójczy) – 6′ Felicio Brown Forbes

Lech Poznań – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:1)
39′ Paweł Tomczyk (rzut karny) – 22′ Patryk Klimala

Sobota – 21 września

ŁKS Łódź – Arka Gdynia 1:4 (0:2)
52′ Rafał Kujawa – 21′ 43′ Davit Skhirtladze, 58′ Michał Nalepa, 72′ Maciej Jankowski

Lechia Gdańsk – Korona Kielce 2:0 (1:0)
36′ Maciej Gajos, 53′ Lukas Haraslin

Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 4:4 (2:2)
22′ 38′ 90′ Erik Exposito, 66′ Dino Stiglec – 32′ Filip Starzyński (rzut karny), 45+3′ Bartosz Kopacz, 64′ Sasa Zivec, 69′ Bartosz Slisz

Niedziela – 22 września

Wisła Płock – Wisła Kraków 2:1 (1:1)
16′ Dominik Furman, 76′ Damian Michalski – 29′ Paweł Brożek

Pogoń Szczecin – Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
24′ Hubert Matynia – 73′ Igor Angulo

Cracovia – Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
66′ Mateusz Wdowiak – 33′ Jarosław Niezgoda (rzut karny), 47′ Valerian Gvilia

10. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 27 września

Korona Kielce – Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
78′ Milan Radin

Sobota – 28 września

Raków Częstochowa – Wisła Płock 1:2 (1:0)
42′ Felicio Brown Forbes – 53′ Mateusz Szwoch, 90+4′ Piotr Łukasik

Legia Warszawa – Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (1:1)
11′ Mateusz Wieteska – 38′ Michał Nalepa, 52′ Błażej Augustyn

Górnik Zabrze – Lech Poznań 1:3 (1:2)
39′ Jesus Jimenez – 24′ Kamil Jóźwiak, 43′ Tymoteusz Puchacz, 90+4′ Christian Gytkjaer

Niedziela – 29 września

Arka Gdynia – Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 (1:0)
41′ Juan Camara, 90+5′ Jesus Imaz – 56′ Sebastian Kowalczyk, 74′ Adam Buksa (rzut karny), 85′ Adam Frączczak

Wisła Kraków – Cracovia 0:1 (0:0)
73′ Sergiu Hanca

Poniedziałek – 30 września

Zagłębie Lubin – ŁKS Łódź 3:1 (2:0)
16′ 57′ Damjan Bohar, 21′ Sasa Zivec – 50′ Piotr Pyrdoł

11. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 4 października

Wisła Płock – Arka Gdynia 4:1 (2:0)
29′ Ricardinho, 35′ Damian Michalski, 59′ Piotr Tomasik, 90+3′ Mikołaj Kwietniewski – 74′ Michał Nalepa

Śląsk Wrocław – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:0)
57′ Robert Pich – 69′ Juan Camara

Sobota – 5 października

Pogoń Szczecin – Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (1:2)
2′ Srdjan Spiridonović – 8′ Jakub Bartkowski (samobójczy), 14′ Kamil Kościelny

Lech Poznań – Wisła Kraków 4:0 (1:0)
40′ Darko Jevtić, 73′ Christian Gytkjaer, 77′ Kamil Jóźwiak, 84′ Filip Marchwiński

Lechia Gdańsk – Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:1)
67′ Artur Sobiech – 9′ Błażej Augustyn (samobójczy), 63′ Damjan Bohar

Niedziela – 6 października

ŁKS Łódź – Korona Kielce 4:1 (2:1)
27’ 29’ 66’ Rafał Kujawa, 59’ Jan Grzesik – 43’ Adnan Kovacević (rzut karny)

Cracovia – Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
35’ Oleksiy Dytyatev – 13’ Szymon Matuszek

Piast Gliwice – Legia Warszawa 2:0 (0:0)
57′ Piotr Parzyszek, 67′ Jorge Felix

12. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 18 października

Zagłębie Lubin – Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
6′ Adam Buksa

Wisła Kraków – Piast Gliwice 1:2 (0:1)
57′ David Niepsuj – 25′ 50′ Piotr Parzyszek

Sobota – 19 października

Korona Kielce – Wisła Płock 0:1 (0:1)
22′ Ricardinho

Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 2:1 (0:0)
64′ Arvydas Novikovas, 76′ Maciej Rosołek – 55′ Darko Jevtić

Jagiellonia Białystok – Cracovia 3:2 (1:1)
11′ 55′ Patryk Klimala, 82′ Taras Romanczuk – 9′ 59′ Rafael Lopes

Niedziela – 20 października

Arka Gdynia – Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (0:0)
75′ Michał Nalepa, 90+10′ Marko Vejinović – 51′ Flavio Paixao, 53′ Artur Sobiech

Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
79′ Igor Angulo – 50′ Dani Ramirez

Poniedziałek – 21 października

Raków Częstochowa – Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
89′ Piotr Malinowski

13. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 23 października

Cracovia – Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
58′ Cornel Rapa, 71′ Rafael Lopes

Lech Poznań – Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:1)
90+4′ Christian Gytkjaer – 24′ Jakub Tosik, 68′ Damjan Bohar

Sobota – 24 października

ŁKS Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 2:0 (2:0)
7′ Dani Ramirez, 25′ Ricardo Guima

Piast Gliwice – Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
57′ Jorge Felix

Lechia Gdańsk – Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
52′ Artur Sobiech (rzut karny) – 83′ Jesus Jimenez

Niedziela – 25 października

Wisła Płock – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (1:0)
25′ Alan Uryga, 58′ Mateusz Szwoch, 81′ Jakub Rzeźniczak – 55′ Patryk Klimala

Śląsk Wrocław – Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:0)
3′ Michał Chrapek, 58′ Erik Exposito – 81′ Marko Vejinović (rzut karny)

Legia Warszawa – Wisła Kraków 7:0 (3:0)
2′ Luquinhas, 18′ 32′ 53′ Jose Kante, 75′ Arvydas Novikovas, 80′ Paweł Wszołek, 90′ Jarosław Niezgoda

14. KOLEJKA

Sobota – 2 listopada

Korona Kielce – Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
20′ Michal Papadopoulos

Cracovia – Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
90+1′ Pelle van Amersfoort

Pogoń Szczecin – Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
21′ Srdjan Spiridonović – 82′ Thomas Rogne

Niedziela – 3 listopada

Jagiellonia Białystok – ŁKS Łódź 2:0 (0:0)
67′ Bartosz Kwiecień, 79′ Patryk Klimala

Górnik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
56′ Szymon Matuszek – 51′ Przemysław Wiśniewski (samobójczy)

Arka Gdynia – Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
78′ Jarosław Niezgoda

Poniedziałek – 4 listopada

Śląsk Wrocław – Wisła Płock 3:1 (2:0)
13′ Krzysztof Mączyński, 42′ Robert Pich, 61′ Michał Chrapek – 78′ Damian Michalski

Raków Częstochowa – Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
83′ Tomas Petrasek

15. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 8 listopada

ŁKS Łódź – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
13′ Jan Sobociński (samobójczy)

Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (2:0)
7′ 76′ Jorge Felix, 25′ Gerard Badia – 50′ Jesus Imaz

Sobota – 9 listopada

Wisła Płock – Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)

Legia Warszawa – Górnik Zabrze 5:1 (1:0)
28′ 56′ Paweł Wszołek, 54′ Paweł Bochniewicz (samobójczy), 58′ Arvydas Novikovas, 63′ Jarosław Niezgoda – 75′ Przemysław Wiśniewski

Wisła Kraków – Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
72′ Maciej Jankowski

Zagłębie Lubin – Raków Częstochowa 2:2 (2:1)
14′ Damjan Bohar, 42′ Bartosz Białek – 20′ Petr Schwarz, 83′ Sebastian Musiolik

Lech Poznań – Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)

Lechia Gdańsk – Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
9′ Zvonimir Kozulj

16. KOLEJKA

Cracovia – Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok – Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce – Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk – ŁKS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin – Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław – Wisła Kraków

17. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa – Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź – Cracovia
Piast Gliwice – Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa – Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków – Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock – Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze

18. KOLEJKA

Cracovia – Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok – Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce – Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań – ŁKS Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk – Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław – Legia Warszawa

19. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok – Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce – Cracovia
Legia Warszawa – Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice – ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław – Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków – Pogoń Szczecin

20. KOLEJKA

Cracovia – Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań – Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk – Raków Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź – Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin – Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock – Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin – Legia Warszawa

21. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Cracovia
Korona Kielce – Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań – Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa – ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice – Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław – Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków – Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock – Pogoń Szczecin

22. KOLEJKA

Cracovia – Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze – Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok – Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk – Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź – Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa – Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin – Wisła Kraków

23. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań – Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź – Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice – Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków – Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock – Zagłębie Lubin

24. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok – Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa – Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa – Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków – Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin – Śląsk Wrocław

25. KOLEJKA

Cracovia – Wisła Kraków

Lech Poznań – Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk – Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź – Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice – Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin – Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław – Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock – Raków Częstochowa

26. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze – Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok – Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce – ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa – Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa – Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków – Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin – Lechia Gdańsk

27. KOLEJKA

Cracovia – Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań – Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk – Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź – Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice – Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin – Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław -Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock – Korona Kielce

28. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze – Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok – Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce – Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin – Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa – ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków – Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin – Lech Poznań

29. KOLEJKA

Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk – Cracovia
Legia Warszawa – Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź – Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice – Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków – Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock – Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin – Korona Kielce

30. KOLEJKA

Arka Gdynia – Wisła Kraków
Cracovia – Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze – Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok – Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce – Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin – Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa – Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław – ŁKS Łódź

STRZELCY:

9 GOLI:

Jesus Imaz (Jagiellonia Białystok)

Jarosław Niezgoda (Legia Warszawa)

Jorge Felix (Piast Gliwice)

8 GOLI:

Christian Gytkjaer (Lech Poznań)

7 GOLI:

Paweł Brożek (Wisła Kraków)

Damjan Bohar (Zagłębie Lubin)

6 GOLI:

Rafael Lopes (Cracovia)

Patryk Klimala (Jagiellonia Białystok)

Artur Sobiech (Lechia Gdańsk)

5 GOLI:

Sergiu Hanca (Cracovia)

Darko Jevtić (Lech Poznań)

Piotr Parzyszek (Piast Gliwice)

Adam Buksa (Pogoń Szczecin)

Felicio Brown Forbes (Raków Częstochowa)

Erik Exposito (Śląsk Wrocław), Robert Pich (Śląsk Wrocław)

Sasa Zivec (Zagłębie Lubin)

4 GOLE:

Davit Skhirtladze (Arka Gdynia)

Igor Angulo (Górnik Zabrze), Jesus Jimenez (Górnik Zabrze)

Arvydas Novikovas (Legia Warszawa)

Łukasz Sekulski (ŁKS Łódź)

Srdjan Spiridonović (Pogoń Szczecin)

3 GOLE:

Michał Nalepa (Arka Gdynia)

Cornel Rapa (Cracovia), Pelle van Amersfoort (Cracovia)

Paweł Tomczyk (Lech Poznań), Kamil Jóźwiak (Lech Poznań)

Sławomir Peszko (Lechia Gdańsk)

Jose Kante (Legia Warszawa), Paweł Wszołek (Legia Warszawa)

Rafał Kujawa (ŁKS Łódź), Dani Ramirez (ŁKS Łódź)

Zvonimir Kozulj (Pogoń Szczecin)

Tomas Petrasek (Raków Częstochowa), Petr Schwarz (Raków Częstochowa)

Łukasz Broź (Śląsk Wrocław)

Dominik Furman (Wisła Płock), Ricardinho (Wisła Płock), Damian Michalski (Wisła Płock)

2 GOLE:

Marko Vejinović (Arka Gdynia), Maciej Jankowski (Arka Gdynia)

Szymon Matuszek (Górnik Zabrze)

Bartosz Bida (Jagiellonia Białystok), Ivan Runje (Jagiellonia Białystok), Juan Camara (Jagiellonia Białystok), Taras Romanczuk (Jagiellonia Białystok)

Adnan Kovacević (Korona Kielce), Michal Papadopoulos (Korona Kielce)

Michał Nalepa (Lechia Gdańsk)

Valerian Gvilia (Legia Warszawa)

Gerard Badia (Piast Gliwice)

Sebastian Kowalczyk (Pogoń Szczecin)

Dino Stiglec (Śląsk Wrocław), Michał Chrapek (Śląsk Wrocław)

David Niepsuj (Wisła Kraków)

Grzegorz Kuświk (Wisła Płock), Piotr Tomasik (Wisła Płock), Mateusz Szwoch (Wisła Płock)

Patryk Szysz (Zagłębie Lubin), Bartosz Slisz (Zagłębie Lubin)

1 GOL:

Adam Deja (Arka Gdynia)

Rubio (Cracovia), Michał Rakoczy (Cracovia), Mateusz Wdowiak (Cracovia), Oleksiy Dytyatev (Cracovia)

Łukasz Wolsztyński (Górnik Zabrze), Kamil Zapolnik (Górnik Zabrze), Przemysław Wiśniewski (Górnik Zabrze)

Ognjen Mudrinski (Jagiellonia Białystok), Bartosz Kwiecień (Jagiellonia Białystok)

Jakub Żubrowski (Korona Kielce), Erik Pacinda (Korona Kielce), Milan Radin (Korona Kielce)

Joao Amaral (Lech Poznań), Karlo Muhar (Lech Poznań), Tymoteusz Puchacz (Lech Poznań), Filip Marchwiński (Lech Poznań), Thomas Rogne (Lech Poznań)

Rafał Wolski (Lechia Gdańsk), Zarko Udovicić (Lechia Gdańsk), Maciej Gajos (Lechia Gdańsk), Lukas Haraslin (Lechia Gdańsk), Błażej Augustyn (Lechia Gdańsk), Flavio Paixao (Lechia Gdańsk)

Sandro Kulenović (Legia Warszawa), Marko Vesović (Legia Warszawa), Dominik Nagy (Legia Warszawa), Mateusz Wieteska (Legia Warszawa), Maciej Rosołek (Legia Warszawa), Luquinhas (Legia Warszawa)

Maksymilian Rozwandowicz (ŁKS Łódź), Piotr Pyrdoł (ŁKS Łódź), Jan Grzesik (ŁKS Łódź), Ricardo Guima (ŁKS Łódź)

Kostas Triantafyllopoulos (Pogoń Szczecin), Hubert Matynia (Pogoń Szczecin), Adam Frączczak (Pogoń Szczecin)

Igor Sapała (Raków Częstochowa), Jarosław Jach (Raków Częstochowa), Kamil Kościelny (Raków Częstochowa), Piotr Malinowski (Raków Częstochowa), Sebastian Musiolik (Raków Częstochowa)

Mateusz Cholewiak (Śląsk Wrocław), Przemysław Płacheta (Śląsk Wrocław), Krzysztof Mączyński (Śląsk Wrocław)

Chuca (Wisła Kraków), Vukan Savicević (Wisła Kraków), Aleksander Buksa (Wisła Kraków), Michał Mak (Wisła Kraków), Kamil Wojtkowski (Wisła Kraków)

Giorgi Merebashvili (Wisła Płock), Mikołaj Kwietniewski (Wisła Płock), Alan Uryga (Wisła Płock), Jakub Rzeźniczak (Wisła Płock)

Łukasz Poręba (Zagłębie Lubin), Sasa Balić (Zagłębie Lubin), Alan Czerwiński (Zagłębie Lubin), Dawid Pakulski (Zagłębie Lubin), Filip Starzyński (Zagłębie Lubin), Bartosz Kopacz (Zagłębie Lubin), Jakub Tosik (Zagłębie Lubin), Bartosz Białek (Zagłębie Lubin)