TABELA BUNDESLIGI

M Drużyna MR Z R P B+ B- B= Punkty
1. Borussia Monchengladbach 11 8 1 2 24 11 +13 25
2. RB Lipsk 11 6 3 2 29 12 +17 21
3. Bayern Monachium 11 6 3 2 29 16 +13 21
4. Freiburg 11 6 3 2 20 12 +8 21
5. Hoffenheim 11 5 2 4 16 14 +2 20
6. Borussia Dortmund 11 5 4 2 23 15 +8 19
7. Schalke 11 5 4 2 20 14 +6 19
8. Bayer Leverkusen 11 5 3 3 17 15 +2 18
9. Eintracht 11 5 2 4 21 16 +5 17
10. Wolfsburg 11 4 5 2 11 10 +1 17
11. Union Berlin 11 4 1 6 13 17 -4 13
12. Hertha Berlin 11 3 2 6 17 21 -4 11
13. Fortuna Dusseldorf 11 3 2 6 15 19 -4 11
14. Werder Brema 11 2 5 4 18 24 -6 11
15. Augsburg 11 2 4 5 13 24 -11 10
16. Mainz 11 3 0 8 12 30 -18 9
17. FC Koeln 11 2 1 8 10 23 -13 7
18. SC Paderborn 11 1 1 9 11 26 -15 4

WYNIKI

1. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 16 sierpnia

Bayern Monachium – Hertha Berlin 2:2 (1:2)
24′ 60′ Robert Lewandowski (druga bramka z rzutu karnego) – 36′ Dodi Lukebakio, 38′ Marko Grujić

Sobota – 17 sierpnia

Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg 5:1 (1:1)
3′ 59′ Paco Alcacer, 51′ Jadon Sancho, 57′ Marco Reus, 82′ Julian Brandt – 1′ Florian Niederlechner

Bayer Leverkusen – SC Paderborn 3:2 (2:2)
10′ Leon Bailey, 19′ Kai Havertz, 69′ Kevin Volland – 15′ Sven Michel – 25′ Strelli Mamba

Vfl Wolfsburg – FC Koeln 2:1 (1:0)
16′ Maximilian Arnold, 60′ Wout Weghorst – 90′ Simon Terodde

Werder Brema – Fortuna Dusseldorf 1:3 (0:1)
47′ Johannes Eggestein – 36′ Rouwen Hennings, 52′ Kenan Karaman, 64′ Kaan Ayhan

Freiburg – Mainz 3:0 (0:0)
81′ Lucas Holer, 84′ Jonathan Schmid, 87′ Gian-Luca Waldschmidt

Borussia Monchengladbach – Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)

Niedziela – 18 sierpnia

Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
1′ Martin Hinteregger

Union Berlin – RB Lipsk 0:4 (0:3)
16′ Marcel Halstenberg, 31′ Marcel Sabitzer, 42′ Timo Werner, 69′ Christopher Nkunku

2. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 23 sierpnia

FC Koeln – Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
29′ Dominick Drexler – 70′ Jadon Sancho, 86′ Achraf Hakimi, 90′ Paco Alcacer

Sobota – 24 sierpnia

Hoffenheim – Werder Brema 3:2 (0:1)
54′ Ermin Bicakcić, 59′ Ihlas Bebou, 87′ Pavel Kaderabek – 42′ Niclas Fullkrug, 81′ Yuya Osako

Fortuna Dusseldorf – Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
82′ Alfredo Morales – 6′ Lewis Baker (samobójczy), 33′ Charles Aranguiz, 39′ Karim Bellarabi

Mainz – Borussia Monchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
18′ Robin Quaison – 31′ Stefan Lainer, 77′ Alassane Plea, 79′ Breel Embolo

Augsburg – Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
59′ Ruben Vargas, 80′ Sebastian Andersson

Paderborn – Freiburg 1:3 (1:2)
3′ Streli Mamba – 21′ Gian-LucaWaldschmidt, 40′ Nils Petersen, 90′ Changhoon Kwon

Schalke – Bayern Monachium 0:3 (0:1)
20′ 50′ 75′ Robert Lewandowski (pierwsza bramka z rzutu karnego)

Niedziela – 25 sierpnia

RB Lipsk – Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
10′ Timo Werner, 80′ Yussuf Poulsen – 89′ Goncalo Paciencia

Hertha Berlin – VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
9′ Wout Weghorst, 82′ Josip Brekalo, 90′ Jerome Roussillion

3. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 30 sierpnia

Borussia Monchengladbach – RB Lipsk 1:3 (0:1)
90′ Breel Embolo – 38′ 47′ 90′ Timo Werner

Sobota – 31 sierpnia

Bayern Monachium – Mainz 6:1 (2:1)
36′ Benjamin Pavard, 45′ David Alaba, 54′ Ivan Perisić, 64′ Kingsley Coman, 78′ Robert Lewandowski, 80′ Alphonso Davies – 6′ Jean-Paul Boetius

Bayern Leverkusen – Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)

VfL Wolfsburg – Paderborn 1:1 (0:1)
56′ Josip Brekalo – 12′ Cauly Oliveira Souza

Freiburg – FC Koeln 1:2 (0:1)
40′ Rafael Czichos (samobójczy) – 52′ Anthony Modeste, 90′ Ellyes Skhiri

Schalke – Hertha Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
38′ Niklas Stark (samobójczy), 48′ Karim Rekik (samobójczy), 85′ Jonjoe Kenny

Union Berlin – Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:1)
22′ 50′ Marius Bulter, 75′ Sebastian Andersson – 25′ Paco Alcacer

Niedziela – 1 września

Werder Brema – Augsburg 3:2 (2:1)
6′ 67′ Yuya Osako, 21′ Joshua Sargent – 12′ 46′ Ruben Vargas

Eintracht Frankfurt – Fortuna Dusseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
57′ Bas Dost, 86′ Goncalo Paciencia – 36′ Rouwen Hennings

4. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 13 września

Fortuna Dusseldorf – VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
17′ Niko Gieselmann – 29′ Wout Weghorst

Sobota – 14 września

Borussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (1:0)
28′ Paco Alcacer, 50′ 90′ Marco Reus, 83′ Raphael Guerreiro

Mainz – Hertha Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
40′ Robin Quaison, 88′ Jeremiah St. Juste – 83′  Marko Grujić

Augsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
35′ Marco Richter, 43′ Florian Niederlechner – 73′ Goncalo Paciencia

FC Koeln – Borussia Monchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
14′ Alassane Plea

Union Berlin – Werder Brema 1:2 (1:1)
14′ Sebastian Andersson – 5′ Davy Klaassen, 55′ Niclas Fullkrug

RB Lipsk – Bayern Monachium 1:1 (1:1)
45′ Emil Forsberg (rzut karny) – 3′ Robert Lewandowski

Niedziela – 15 września

Hoffenheim – Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
11′ Christian Gunter, 38′ Janik Haberer, 59′ Nils Petersen

Padeborn – Schalke 1:5 (1:1)
8′ Cauly Oliveira Souza (Paderborn) – 33′ Salif Sane, 49′ Suat Serdar, 71′ 85′ Amine Harit, 83′ Ahmed Kutucu

5. KOLEJKA

Piątek  – 20 września

Schalke – Mainz 2:1 (1:0)
36′ Suat Serdar, 89′ Amine Harit – 76′ Karim Onisiwo

Sobota – 21 września

Bayern Monachium – FC Koeln 4:0 (1:0)
3′ 48′ Robert Lewandowski, 62′ Philippe Coutinho (rzut karny), 73′ Ivan Perisić

Bayer Leverkusen – Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
20′ Kevin Volland, 25′ Lucas Alario

Hertha Berlin – Paderborn 2:1 (1:0)
10′ Javairo Dilrosun, 52′ Marius Wolf – 54′ Ben Zolinski

Freiburg – Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
23′ Lucas Holer – 39′ Florian Niederlechner

Werder Brema – RB Lipsk 0:3 (0:2)
13′ Willi Orban, 35′ Marcel Sabitzer, 83′ Marcelo Saracchi

Niedziela – 22 września

Borussia Monchengladbach – Fortuna Dusseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
74′ 87′ Marcus Thuram – 6′ Kasim Adams

Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
44′ Andre Silva, 88′ Thomas Delaney (samobójczy) – 11′ Axel Witsel, 66′ Jadon Sancho

Poniedziałek – 23 września

Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
36′ Admir Mehmedi – 6′ Sebastian Rudy

6. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 27 września

Union Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
86′ Anthony Ujah – 48′ Bas Dost, 62′ Andre Silva

Sobota – 28 września

Augsburg – Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
34′ Florian Niederlechner (samobójczy), 76′ Kevin Volland, 84′ Kai Havertz

Hoffenheim – Borussia Monchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
43′ Alassane Plea, 65′ Marcus Thuram, 83′ Florian Neuhaus

Mainz – Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
9′ Marcel Tisserand

Paderborn – Bayern Monachium 2:3 (0:1)
68′ Kai Proger, 84′ Jamilu Collins – 15′ Serge Gnabry, 55′ Philippe Coutinho, 79′ Robert Lewandowski

RB Lipsk – Schalke 1:3 (0:2)
83′ Emil Forsberg – 29′ Salif Sane, 43′ Amine Harit (rzut karny), 58′ Rabb Matondo

Borussia Dortmund – Werder Brema 2:2 (2:1)
9′ Mario Gotze, 41′ Marco Reus – 8′ Milot Rashica, 55′ Marco Friedl

Niedziela – 29 września

Fortuna Dusseldorf – Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
42′ Rouwen Hennings – 45′ Jonathan Schmid, 81′ Gian-Luca Waldschmidt

FC Koeln – Hertha Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
23′ Javairo Dilrosun, 59′ 63′ Vedad Ibisević, 83′ Dedryck Boyata

7. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 4 października

Hertha Berlin – Fortuna Dusseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
37′ Vedad Ibisević, 44′ Javairo Dilrosun, 62′ Vladimir Darida – 32′ Rouwen Hennings (rzut karny)

Sobota – 5 października 

Bayern Monachium – Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
73′ Robert Lewandowski – 54′ 79′ Sargis Adamyan

Bayer Leverkusen – RB Lipsk 1:1 (0:0)
66′ Kevin Volland – 78′ Christopher Nkunku

Freiburg – Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
55′ Gian-Luca Waldschmidt, 90′ Manuel Akanji (samobójczy) – 20′ Axel Witsel, 67′ Achraf Hakimi

Paderborn – Mainz 1:2 (1:2)
14′ Ben Zolinski – 8′ Robin Quaison, 32′ Daniel Brosinski (rzut karny)

Schalke – FC Koeln 1:1 (0:0)
72′ Suat Serdar – 90′ Jonas Hector

Niedziela – 6 października

Borussia Monchengladbach – Augsburg 5:1 (4:0)
2′ Denis Zakaria, 8′ 13′ Patrick Hermann, 39′ Alassane Plea, 83′ Breel Embolo – 80′ Florian Niederlechner

Wolfsburg – Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
69′ Wout Weghorst

Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Brema 2:2 (0:1)
55′ Sebastian Rode, 88′ Andre Silva – 27′ Davy Klaassen, 90′ Milot Rashica

8. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 18 października

Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
4′ 17′ Goncalo Paciencia (druga bramka z rzutu karnego), 80′ Bas Dost

Sobota – 19 października

Augsburg – Bayern Monachium 2:2 (1:1)
1′ Marco Richter, 90′ Alfred Finnbogason – 14′ Robert Lewandowski, 49′ Serge Gnabry

Werder Brema – Hertha 1:1 (1:0)
7′ Joshua Sargent – 70′ Dodi Lukebakio

Fortuna Dusseldorf – Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
82′ Rouwen Hennings

RB Lipsk – VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
54′ Timo Werner, 82′ Wout Weghorst

Union Berlin – Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
1′ Marius Bulter, 84′ Marcus Ingvartsen

Borussia Dortmund – Borussia Monchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
58′ Marco Reus

Niedziela – 20 października

FC Koeln – Paderborn 3:0 (1:0)
9′ Simon Terodde, 59′ Louis Schaub, 85′ Sebastiaan Bornauw

Hoffenheim – Schalke 2:0 (0:0)4
72′ Andrej Kramarić, 85′ Ihlas Bebou

9. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 23 października

Mainz – FC Koeln 3:1 (1:1)
21′ Jean-Paul Boetius, 57′ Robin Quaison, 82′ Levin Oztunali – 14′ Simon Terodde

Sobota – 24 października

Bayern Monachium – Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
13′ Benjamin Pavard, 53′ Robert Lewandowski – 86′ Sebastian Poiter

Freiburg – RB Lipsk 2:1 (1:0)
45′ Nicolas Hofler, 90′ Nils Petersen – 90′ Lukas Klostermann

Hertha Berlin – Hoffenheim 2:3 (0:2)
55′ Dodi Lukebakio, 69′ Salomon Kalou – 33′ Jurgen Locadia, 38′ Andrej Kramarić, 79′ Benjamin Hubner

Paderborn – Fortuna Dusseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
43′ Abdelhamid Sabiri, 64′ Bastian Schonlau

Schalke – Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)

Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Brema 2:2 (1:1)
4′  Omer Toprak (samobójczy), 58′ Lucas Alario – 40′ Milot Rashica, 48′ Davy Klaassen

Niedziela – 25 października

Wolfsburg – Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)

Borussia Monchengladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:0)
28′ Marcus Thuram, 45+2′ Oscar Wendt, 75′ Nico Elvedi, 85′ Denis Zakaria – 59′ Danny Da Costa, 79′ Martin Hinteregger

10. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 1 listopada

Hoffenheim – Paderborn 3:0 (3:0)
2′ Robert Skov, 15′ Pavel Kaderabek, 25′ Jurgen Locadia

Sobota – 2 listopada

Werder Brema – Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
9′ Milot Rashica, 59′ Theodor Gebre Selasie – 28′ 90′ Nils Petersen

Borussia Dortmund – Wolfsburg 3:0 (0:0)
52′ Thorgan Hazard, 58′ Raphael Guerreiro, 88′ Mario Gotze (rzut karny)

Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Monachium 5:1 (2:1)
25′ Filip Kostić, 33′ Djibril Sow, 49′ David Abraham, 61′ Martin Hinteregger, 85′ Goncalo Paciencia – 37′ Robert Lewandowski

Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia Monchengladbach 1:2 (1:2)
25′ Kevin Volland – 18′ Oscar Wendt, 42′ Marcus Thuram

RB Lipsk – Mainz 8:0 (5:0)
5′ Marcel Sabitzer, 30′ 48′ 87′ Timo Werner, 35′ Christopher Nkunku, 39′ Marcel Halstenberg, 44′ Yussuf Poulsen, 50′ Nordi Mukiele

Union Berlin – Hertha 1:0 (0:0)
87′ Sebastian Poiter (rzut karny)

Niedziela – 3 listopada

Fortuna Dusseldorf – FC Koeln 2:0 (1:0)
38′ Rouwen Hennings (rzut karny), 61′ Erik Thommy

Augsburg – Schalke 2:3 (1:1)
38′ Daniel Baier, 60′ Alfred Finnbogason (rzut karny) – 45′ Stephan Lichsteiner (samobójczy), 71′ Ozan Kabak, 82′ Amine Harit

11. KOLEJKA

Piątek – 8 listopada

FC Koeln – Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0)
34′ Jhon Cordoba – 48′ Sargis Adamyan, 90+8′ Jurgen Locadia (rzut karny)

Sobota – 9 listopada

Hertha – RB Lipsk 2:4 (0:2)
32′ Maximilian Mittelstadt, 90+2′ Davie Selke – 38′ 90+1′ Timo Werner (pierwsza bramka z rzutu karnego), 45+1′ Marcel Sabitzer, 86′ Kevin Kampl

Mainz – Union Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
81′ Karim Onisiwo, 90+4′ Daniel Brosinski – 30′ Marcus Ingvartsen, 45+3′ 51′ Sebastian Andersson

Paderborn – Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
41′ Philipp Max

Schalke – Fortuna Dusseldorf 3:3 (1:0)
33′ Daniel Caligiuri, 67′ Ozan Kabak, 79′ Suat Serdar – 62′ 74′ 85′ Rouwen Hennings

Bayern Monachium – Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (1:0)
17′ 76′ Robert Lewandowski, 47′ Serge Gnabry, 80′ Mats Hummels (samobójczy)

Niedziela – 10 listopada

Borussia Monchengladbach – Werder Brema 3:1 (2:0)
20′ Ramy Bensebaini, 22′ 59′ Patrick Hermann – 90+3′ Leonardo Bittencourt

Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
25′ Karim Bellarabi, 90+6′ Paulinho

Freiburg – Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
77′ Nils Petersen

STRZELCY

16 GOLI:

Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Monachium)

11 GOLI:

Timo Werner (RB Lipsk)

9 GOLI:

Rouwen Hennings (Fortuna Dusseldorf)

6 GOLI:

Goncalo Paciencia (Eintracht Frankfurt)

Nils Petersen (Freiburg)

5 GOLI:

Kevin Volland (Bayer Leverkusen)

Marcus Thuram (Borussia Monchengladbach)

Paco Alcacer (Borussia Dortmund), Marco Reus (Borussia Dortmund)

Amine Harit (Schalke)

Sebastian Andersson (Union Berlin)

Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg)

4 GOLE:

Florian Niederlechner (Augsburg)

Alassane Plea (Borussia Monchengladbach), Patrick Hermann (Borussia Monchengladbach)

Gian-Luca Waldschmidt (Freiburg)

Robin Quaison (Mainz)

Marcel Sabitzer (RB Lipsk)

Suat Serdar (Schalke)

Milot Rashica (Werder Brema)

3 GOLE:

Ruben Vargas (Augsburg)

Serge Gnabry (Bayern Monachium)

Jadon Sancho (Borussia Dortmund)

Breel Embolo (Borussia Monchengladbach)

Andre Silva (Eintracht Frankfurt), Bas Dost (Eintracht Frankfurt), Martin Hinteregger (Eintracht Frankfurt)

Simon Terodde (FC Koeln)

Javairo Dilrosun (Hertha Berlin), Vedad Ibisević (Hertha Berlin), Dodi Lukebakio (Hertha Berlin)

Sargis Adamyan (Hoffenheim), Jurgen Locadia (Hoffenheim)

Christopher Nkunku (RB Lipsk)

Marius Bulter (Union Berlin)

Yuya Osako (Werder Brema), Davy Klaasen (Werder Brema)

2 GOLE:

Marco Richter (Augsburg), Alfred Finnbogason (Augsburg)

Kai Havertz (Bayer Leverkusen), Lucas Alario (Bayer Leverkusen), Karim Bellarabi (Bayer Leverkusen)

Ivan Perisić (Bayern Monachium), Philippe Coutinho (Bayern Monachium), Benjamin Pavard (Bayern Monachium)

Achraf Hakimi (Borussia Dortmund), Axel Witsel (Borussia Dortmund), Raphael Guerreiro (Borussia Dortmund), Mario Gotze (Borussia Dortmund)

Denis Zakaria (Borussia Monchengladbach), Oscar Wendt (Borussia Monchengladbach)

Lucas Holer (Freiburg), Jonathan Schmid (Freiburg)

Marko Grujić (Hertha Berlin)

Ihlas Bebou (Hoffenheim), Andrej Kramarić (Hoffenheim), Pavel Kaderabek (Hoffenheim)

Jean-Paul Boetius (Mainz), Karim Onisiwo (Mainz), Daniel Brosinski (Mainz)

Strelli Mamba (Paderborn), Cauly Oliveira Souza (Paderborn), Ben Zolinski (Paderborn)

Emil Forsberg (RB Lipsk), Marcel Halstenberg (RB Lipsk), Yussuf Poulsen (RB Lipsk)

Salif Sane (Schalke), Ozan Kabak (Schalke)

Sebastian Poiter (Union Berlin), Marcus Ingvartsen (Union Berlin)

Niclas Fullkrug (Werder Brema), Joshua Sargent (Werder Brema)

Josip Brekalo (Wolfsburg)

1 GOL:

Daniel Baier (Augsburg), Philipp Max (Augsburg)

Leon Bailey (Bayer Leverkusen), Charles Aranguiz (Bayer Leverkusen), Paulinho (Bayer Leverkusen)

David Alaba (Bayern Monachium), Kingsley Coman (Bayern Monachium), Alphonso Davies (Bayern Monachium)

Julian Brandt (Borussia Dortmund), Thorgan Hazard (Borussia Dortmund)

Stefan Lainer (Borussia Monchengladbach), Florian Neuhaus (Borussia Monchengladbach), Nico Elvedi (Borussia Monchengladbach), Ramy Bensebaini (Borussia Monchengladbach)

Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt), Danny Da Costa (Eintracht Frankfurt), Filip Kostić (Eintracht Frankfurt), Djibril Sow (Eintracht Frankfurt), David Abraham (Eintracht Frankfurt)

Dominick Drexler (FC Koeln), Anthony Modeste (FC Koeln), Ellyes Skhiri (FC Koeln), Jonas Hector (FC Koeln), Louis Schaub (FC Koeln), Sebastiaan Bornauw (FC Koeln), Jhon Cordoba (FC Koeln)

Kenan Karaman (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Kaan Ayhan (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Alfredo Morales (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Niko Gieselmann (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Kasim Adams (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Erik Thommy (Fortuna Dusseldorf)

Changhoon Kwon (Freiburg), Christian Gunter (Freiburg), Janik Haberer (Freiburg), Nicolas Hofler (Freiburg)

Marius Wolf (Hertha Berlin), Dedryck Boyata (Hertha Berlin), Vladimir Darida (Hertha Berlin), Salomon Kalou (Hertha Berlin), Maximilian Mittelstadt (Hertha Berlin), Davie Selke (Hertha Berlin)

Ermin Bicakcić (Hoffenheim), Sebastian Rudy (Hoffenheim), Benjamin Hubner (Hoffenheim), Robert Skov (Hoffenheim)

Jeremiah St. Juste (Mainz), Levin Oztunali (Mainz)

Sven Michel (Paderborn), Kai Proger (Paderborn), Jamilu Collins (Paderborn), Abdelhamid Sabiri (Paderborn), Bastian Schonlau (Paderborn)

Willi Orban (RB Lipsk), Marcelo Saracchi (RB Lipsk), Nordi Mukiele (RB Lipsk), Kevin Kampl (RB Lipsk)

Jonjoe Kenny (Schalke), Ahmed Kutucu (Schalke), Rabb Matondo (Schalke), Daniel Caligiuri (Schalke)

Anthony Ujah (Union Berlin)

Lukas Klostermann (RB Lipsk)

Johannes Eggestein (Werder Brema), Marco Friedl (Werder Brema), Theodor Gebre Selasie (Werder Brema), Leonardo Bittencourt (Werder Brema)

Maximilian Arnold (Wolfsburg), Jerome Roussillion (Wolfsburg), Admir Mehmedi (Wolfsburg), Marcel Tisserand (Wolfsburg)